FORMENN DEILDA STJÖRNUNNAR

 

Almenningsíþróttadeild:

1995: Eiríkur Þorbjörnsson

1996: Eiríkur Þorbjörnsson

1997: Eiríkur Þorbjörnsson

1998: Eiríkur Þorbjörnsson

1999: Eiríkur Þorbjörnsson

2000: Eiríkur Þorbjörnsson

2001: Eiríkur Þorbjörnsson

2002: Eiríkur Þorbjörnsson

2003: Eiríkur Þorbjörnsson

2004: Herborg Þorgeirsdóttir

2005: Herborg Þorgeirsdóttir

2006: Herborg Þorgeirsdóttir

2010: Herborg Þorgeirsdóttir

2007: Herborg Þorgeirsdóttir

2008: Herborg Þorgeirsdóttir

2009: Herborg Þorgeirsdóttir

2011: Herborg Þorgeirsdóttir    

2012: Herborg Þorgeirsdóttir

2013: Herborg Þorgeirsdóttir

2014: Herborg Þorgeirsdóttir

2015: Herborg Þorgeirsdóttir

2016: Herborg Þorgeirsdóttir

2017: Herborg Þorgeirsdóttir

2018: Herborg Þorgeirsdóttir

2019: Herborg Þorgeirsdóttir

2020: Ólafur Reimar Gunnarsson

 

Badmintondeild:

1981: Jóna Bjarkan

1982: Jóna Bjarkan

1983: Karl Tómasson

1984: Grétar M. Bárðarson.

 

Blakdeild:

1987: Júlíus Arnarson

1988: Júlíus Arnarson

1989: Júlíus Arnarson

1990: Júlíus Arnarson

1991:  Sigurður Hansson

1992: Sigurður Hansson

1993: Jón Gunnar Sveinsson

1994: Þór Bæring Ólafsson

1995: Þór Bæring Ólafsson

1996: Halldór Snorrason

1997: Halldór Snorrason/ Haraldur Guðmundsson

1998: Haraldur Guðmundsson/ Emil Gunnarsson

1999: Emil Gunnarsson

2000: Emil Gunnarsson

2001: Emil Gunnarsson

2002: Emil Gunnarsson

2003: Emil Gunnarsson

2004: Emil Gunnarsson

2005: Emil Gunnarsson

2006: Emil Gunnarsson

2007: Hannes Ingi Geirsson

2008: Svala Vignisdóttir

2009: Svala Vignisdóttir

2010: Svala Vignisdóttir

2011: Arnar Smári Þorvarðarson

2012: Arnar Smári Þorvarðarson

2013: Arnar Smári Þorvarðarson

2014: Brynja M. Ólafsdóttir

2015: Brynja M. Ólafsdóttir

2016: Rósa Dögg Ægisdóttir

2017: Rósa Dögg Ægisdóttir

 

Borðtennisdeild:

1984: Stefán Konráðsson

1985: Stefán Konráðsson

1986: Stefán Konráðsson/ Pálmar Ólason

1987: Pálmar Ólason

1988: Pálmar Ólason

1989: Pálmar Ólason

1990: Pálmar Ólason

1991: Albrecht Ehman

1992: Albrecht Ehman

1993: Albrecht Ehman

1994: Albrech Ehman

1995: Albrecht Ehman

1996: Albrecht Ehman

1997: Albrecht Ehman

1998: Albrecht Ehman

1999: Albrecht Ehman

2000: Albrecht Ehman

2001: Albrecht Ehman

2002: Jónas Skúlason

2003: Gunnar H. Jónsson

2004: Gunnar H. Jónsson


Fimleikadeild:

1982: Ragna Lára Ragnarsdóttir

1983: Ragna Lára Ragnarsdóttir

1984: Ólafur Bertelsson/Anna R. Möller

1985: Anna R. Möller

1986: Anna R. Möller

1987: Anna R. Möller

1988: Anna R. Möller

1989: Anna R. Möller

1990: Anna R.Möller

1991: Hafdís Hilmarsdóttir

1992: Pálína Hinriksdóttir

1993: Pálína Hinriksdóttir

1994: Pálína Hinriksdóttir

1995: Pálína Hinriksdóttir

1996: Lára Dan Daníelsdóttir

1997: Lára Dan Daníelsdóttir

1998: Lára Dan Daníelsdóttir/Bogi Sigurðsson

1999: Bogi Sigurðsson

2000: Bogi Sigurðsson

2001: Bogi Sigurðsson

2002: Sigrún Sigurðardóttir

2003: Sigrún Sigurðardóttir

2004: Elsa Steinunn Halldórsdóttir

2005: Herdís Wöhler

2007: Herdís Wöhler

2006: Herdis Wöhler

2008: Sigrún Dan Róbertsdóttir

2009: Sigrún Dan Róbertsdóttir

2010: Sigrún Dan Róbertsdóttir

2011: Sólveig Valgeirsdóttir

2012: Ágústa Jóhanna Jóhannesdóttir

2013: Ágústa Jóhanna Jóhannesdóttir

2014: Ágústa Jóhanna Jóhannesdóttir

2015: Ágústa Jóhanna Jóhannesdóttir

2016: Hrafnhildur M. Gunnarsdóttir

2017: Hrafnildur M. Gunnarsdóttir

2018: Ingibjörg J. Vilhjálmsdóttir

2019: Ingibjörg J. Vilhjálmsdóttir

2020: Ingibjörg J. Vilhjálmsdóttir

 

Frjálsíþróttadeild:

1971: Júlíus Arnarson

1972: Júlíus Arnarson

1973: Páll Ólafur Pálsson

1974: Páll Ólafur Pálsson

1975: Páll Ólafur Pálsson

 

Handknattleiksdeild:

1971: Eyjólfur Bragason

1972: Þórarinn Sigurðsson

1973: Þórarinn Sigurðsson

1974: Þórarinn Sigurðsson

1975: Þórarinn Sigurðsson

1976: Þórarinn Sigurðsson

1977: Kristinn Vilhelmsson

1978: Kristinn Vilhelmsson

1979: Guðmundur Jónsson

1980: Guðmundur Jónsson

1981: Guðmundur Jónsson

1982: Guðmundur Jónsson

1983: Jón Ásgeir Eyjólfsson

1984: Jón Ásgeir Eyjólfsson

1985: Jón Ásgeir Eyjólfsson

1986: Jón Ásgeir Eyjólfsson

1987: Jón Ásgeir Eyjólfsson

1988: Jón Ásgeir Eyjólfsson

1989: Guðjón E. Friðriksson

1990: Guðjón E. Friðriksson

1991: Guðjón E. Friðriksson

1992: Kristján Guðjónsson

1993: Kristján Guðjónsson/ Bergþóra Sigmundsdóttir

1994: Bergþóra Sigmundsdóttir

1995: Bergþóra Sigmundsdóttir/Októ Einarsson

1996: Októ Einarsson/ Einar Björnsson

1997: Einar Björnsson

1998: Einar Björnsson/Þorsteinn Gunnarsson

1999: Þorsteinn Gunnarsson

2000: Þorsteinn Gunnarsson

2001: Magnús Andrésson

2002: Halldór Ingólfsson

2003: Halldór Ingólfsson

2004: Þorsteinn Rafn Johnsen

2005: Þorsteinn Rafn Johnsen

2006: Þorsteinn Rafn Johnsen

2007: Þorsteinn Rafn Johnsen

2008: Þór Jónsson 

2009: Baldur Ó. Svavarsson

2010: Baldur Ó. Svavarsson

2011: Baldur Ó. Svavarsson

2012: Ragnheiður Traustadóttir

2013: Ragnheiður Traustadóttir

2014: Gunnar Örn Erlingsson

2015: Gunnar Örn Erlingsson

2016: Magnús Karl Daníelsson

2017: Magnús Karl Daníelsson

2018: Guðrún Jónsdóttir

2019: Pétur Bjarnason

2020: Pétur Bjarnason

 

Karatedeild:

1987: Hannes Hilmarsson

1988. Hannes Hilmarsson

1989: Hannes Hilmarsson

1990: Magnús Sveinsson

1991: Einar M. Einarsson

1992:Stefán Alfreðsson

1993: Stefán Alfreðsson

1994: Gunnar J. Briem

1995: Gunnar J. Briem

1996: Ásgeir K. Antonsson

 

Knattspyrnudeild:

1971: Kristján Haraldsson/Eysteinn Haraldsson

1972: Eysteinn Haraldsson

1973: Guðmundur Ingvason

1974: Guðmundur Ingvason

1975: Sigurður Þorsteinsson

1976: Sigurður Þorsteinsson

1976: Jóhannes Sveinbjörnsson

1977: Jóhannes Sveinbjörnsson

1978: Jóhannes Sveinbjörnsson

1979: Jóhannes Sveinbjörnsson

1980: Jóhannes Sveinbjörnsson

1981: Ingólfur Már Magnússon

1982: Ingólfur Már Magnússon

1983: Bergþór Úlfarsson

1984: Halldór Snorrason

1985: Erling Ásgeirsson

1986: Erling Ásgeirsson

1987: Erling Ásgeirsson/Andrés B. Sigurðsson

1988: Andrés B. Sigurðsson

1989: Andrés B. Sigurðsson

1990: Páll Bragason

1991: Páll Bragason

1992:  Páll Bragason/ Ólafur Reimar Gunnarsson

1993: Ólafur Reimar Gunnarsson/ Þórður Ingason

1994: Þórður Ingason

1995: Þórður Ingason

1996: Smári Hauksson 

1997: Lúðvík Örn Steinarsson/ Pétur Björn Pétursson  

1998: Pétur Björn Pétursson

1999: Pétur Björn Pétursson

2000: Sigmundur Hermundsson

2001: Dagný Halldórsdóttir

2002: Dagný Halldórsdóttir

2003: Bjarni Benediktsson

2004: Bjarni Benediktsson

2005: Bjarni Benediktsson

2006: Bjarni Benediktsson/Eysteinn Haraldsson

2007: Andrés B. Sigurðsson

2008: Andrés B. Sigurðsson 

2009: Andrés B. Sigurðsson/Almar Guðmundsson

2010: Almar Guðmundsson

2011: Almar Guðmundsson

2012: Almar Guðmundsson

2013: Almar Guðmundsson

2014: Almar Guðmundsson

2015: Almar Guðmundsson

2016: Almar Guðmundsson 

2017: Sæmundur Friðjónsson 

2018: Sæmundur Friðjónsson

2019: Sæmundur Friðjónsson

2020: Sæmundur Friðjónsson

 

Körfuknattleiksdeild:

1993: Gunnar Viðar

1994: Gunnar Viðar/Tryggvi Guðmundur Árnason

1995: Gunnar Viðar

1996: Jón Benediktsson

1997: Jón Benediktsson

1998: Gunnar Viðar

1999: Sigurður Skúli Bárðarson

2000: Sigurður Skúli Bárðarson

2001: Sigurður Skúli Bárðarson

2002: Gunnar Kr. Sigurðsson

2003: Gunnar Kr. Sigurðsson

2004: Gunnar Kr. Sigurðsson

2005: Gunnar Kr. Sigurðsson

2006: Gunnar Kr. Sigurðsson

2007: Gunnar Kr. Sigurðsson

2008: Gunnar Kr. Sigurðsson 

2009: Gunnar Kr. Sigurðsson

2010: Gunnar Kr. Sigurðsson

2011: Gunnar Kr. Sigurðsson

2012: Gunnar Kr. Sigurðsson/Hilmar Júlíusson

2013: Hilmar Júlíusson

2014: Hilmar Júlíusson

2015: Hilmar Júlíusson

2016: Hilmar Júlíusson

2017: Hilmar Júlíusson

2018: Hilmar Júlíusson

2019: Hilmar Júlíusson

2020: Hilmar Júlíusson

 

Lyftingadeild:

2013: Alexander Ingi Olsen

2014: Alexander Ingi Olsen

2015: Alexander Ingi Olsen

2016: Alexander Ingi Olsen

2017: Gunnar Gylfason 

2018: Aron Friðrik Georgsson

2019: Aron Friðrik Georgsson

2020: Aron Friðrik Georgsson

 

Ruðningsdeild:

1990: Daði Guðmundsson

1991: Daði Guðmundsson

 

Stjörnukonur:

2019: Harpa Rós Gísladóttir

2020: Harpa Rós Gísladóttir

 

Sunddeild:

1988: Hafþór B. Guðmundsson

1989: Hafþór B. Guðmundsson

1990: Hafþór B. Guðmundsson

1991: Hafþór B. Guðmundsson

1992: Sigurður Guðmundsson

1993: Sigurður I. Guðmundsson/Elísabet Böðvarsdóttir

1994: Elísabet Böðvarsdóttir

1995: Elísabet Böðvarsdóttir

1996: Rósa Jónsdóttir/Ragnar Marteinsson

1997: Ragnar Marteinsson

1998: Ragnar Marteinsson

1999: Ragnar Marteinsson

2000: Einar Sveinbjörnsson

2001: Einar Sveinbjörnsson

2002: Einar Sveinbjörnsson

2003: Ásta Þ. Ólafsdóttir

2004: Ásta Þ. Ólafsdóttir

2005: Steinunn Bergmann

2006: Steinunn Bergmann

2007: Hannes Árnason

2008: Hannes Árnason

2009: Hannes Árnason

2010: Hannes Árnason

2011: Hannes Árnason 

2012: Hannes Árnason

2013: Hannes Árnason

2014: Hannes Árnason

2015: Hannes Árnason

2016: Sigrún Þorsteinsdóttir

2017: Sigrún Þorsteinsdóttir

2018: Sigrún Þorsteinsdóttir

2019: Sigrún Þorsteinsdóttir

2020: Sigrún Þorsteinsdóttir

Liquid error (sections/pagefly-section.liquid line 8): Could not find asset snippets/pf-3b8bd01a.liquid