SKRIFSTOFA: 13:00 - 16:00

Stundatafla fimleikadeildar Stjörnunnar Veturinn 2020-2021

6. Fl.
Mán (D)
Þri
Fim
kvk - Hópfim.
15:00-16:00
15:00-16:30
15:00-16:30
Þjálfarar
Erla Rut og Aðaldís
Andrea Sif, Valdís
Andrea Sif, Halla
5. Fl. R
Mán.
Fim. (D)
Laug.
kvk - Hópfim.
15:00-17:00
15:00-16:30
10:00-12:00
Þjálfarar
Rakel og Halla
Andrea Sif, Helgi
Helgi, Halla
5. Fl. V
Mán.
Þri. (D)
Lau.
kvk - Hópfim.
15:00-17:00
15:00-16:30
10:00-12:00
Þjálfarar
Andrea Sif, Valdís
Erla Rut, Valdís
Andrea Sif, Valdís
4. Fl. B
Þri.
Mið. (D)
Fim.
kvk - Hópfim.
16:30-18:30
15:00-17:00
16:00-18:00
Þjálfarar
Una og Helgi
Erla Rut, Andrea Sif
Una, Helgi
4. Fl. A
Þri.
Mið.(D)
Fim.
kvk - Hópfim.
16:30-18:30
17:00-19:00
16:00-18:00
Þjálfarar
Andrea Sif, Marcus
Erla Rut, Helgi
Andrea Sif, Marcus
3. Fl. C
Mán.
Mið.
Fös.(D)
Sun.
kvk - Hópfim.
16:00-18:30
16:00-18:30
15:00-17:00
13:30-15:30
Þjálfarar
Marcus, Rakel
Marcus, Rakel
Erla Rut
Marcus, Rakel
3. Fl. B
Mán.
Mið.
Fös.
Lau.(D)
kvk - Hópfim.
16:00-18:30
16:00-18:30
15:30-17:30
15:00-17:00
Þjálfarar
Andrea Sif, Anna M
Andrea Sif, Anna M
Andrea Sif, Anna M
Andrea Sif, Anna M
3. Fl. A
Mán.
Mið.
Fös.
Sun. (D)
kvk - Hópfim.
16:00-18:30
16:00-18:30
16:00-18:00
14:30-16:30
Þjálfarar
Íris Arna,Helgi
Íris Arna,Helgi
Íris Arna,Helgi
Erla Rut, Halla
2. Fl. B
Þri.
Mið.
Fös.
Sun. (D)
kvk - Hópfim.
18:00-20:30
17:00-20:00
17:00-19:30
12:00-14:30
Þjálfarar
Marcus, Rakel
Marcus, Mikkel
Marcus, Mikkel
Erla Rut, Halla
2. Fl. A
Þri.
Mið.
Fim.(D)
Sun.
kvk - Hópfim.
18:00-20:30
17:00-20:00
17:00-19:30
12:00-14:30
Þjálfarar
Una og Andrea
Una og Andrea
Tanja L, Aðalheiður
Una, Marcus
1. Fl.
Mán.
Fim.
Fös. (D)
Sun.
kvk - Hópfim.
17:30-20:30
17:30-20:30
17:00-20:00
14:30-17:30
Þjálfarar
Una og Marcus
Una og Marcus
Andrea, Erla Rut
Una, Marcus
M.fl.
Mán.
Mið. (D)
Fim.
Lau.
kvk - Hópfim.
19:00-22:00
19:00-22:00
19:00-22:00
12:00-15:00
Þjálfarar
Tanja B og Daði
Tanja Leifs
Tanja B og Daði
Tanja B og Daði
Yngri C - 2013
Mán.
Fim. (D)
Fös.
kk - Hópfim.
15:00-16:15
16:30-17:15
16:30-17:45
Þjálfarar
Erla Rut, Markús
Mikkel, Júlían
Mikkel, Júlían
Yngri B (2012/ 2011) - kk
Þri. (D)
Mið.
Fös.
kk - Hópfim.

16:30-18:00
15:00-16:30
15:00-16:30
Þjálfarar

Erla Rut,Markús
Mikkel,Helgi
Mikkel,Helgi
Yngri A (2010)
Mán.(D)
Fim.
Lau.
kk - Hopfim.
16:00-17:30
15:00-17:00
10:00-12:00
Þjálfarar
Erla Rut, Markús
Mikkel, Júlían
Mikkel, Júlían
KK Eldri
Mán.(D)
Þri.
Fim.
Lau.
kk - Hopfim.
17:30-19:30
17:00-19:30
17:00-19:30
14:30-17:00
Þjálfarar
Erla Rut, Helgi
Mikkel, Júlían
Mikkel, Helgi
Mikkel, Helgi
M.fl.
Mán.
Þri. (D)
Fim.
Lau.
kk - Hopfim.
19:00-22:00
19:00-22:01
19:00-22:00
12:00-15:00
Þjálfarar
Mads og Mikkel
Erla Rut
Mikkel, Mads
Mikkel, Mads
6. þrep Z
Þri.
Fim.
Fös.
kk - Áhaldaf.
15:00-16:30
15:00-16:30
16:30-18:00
Ásgarður
Alfredo og Dóra
Alfredo og Stefanía
Alfredo og Dóra
6. þrep X
Þri.
Mið.
Fös.
kk - Áhaldaf.
15:00-16:30
15:30-17:00
16:30-18:00
Ásgarður
Birta G og Helga L.
Helga L og Hekla Eir
Birta G og Helga L.
5. þrep létt B
Mán.
Mið.
Fös.
Lau.
Áhaldaf.
15:00-16:30
15:00-16:30
14:45-16:45
11:30-13:30
Ásgarður
Alfredo,Stefanía, Sandra
Alfredo, Stefanía
Alfredo,Stefanía, Sandra
Alfredo, Birta, Dóra
5. þrep létt A
Mán.
Þri.
Mið.
Fös.
Áhaldaf.
15:00-16:30
15:00-17:00
15:00-16:30
14:30-16:30
Ásgarður
Hildur og Sigga
Hildur og Sigga
Hildur og Sigga
Hildur og Tinna
5. þrep B
Þri.
Mið.
Fim.
Lau.
Áhaldaf.
16:30-19:00
16:30-19:00
16:30-18:30
13:30-15:30
Ásgarður
Alfredo og Hekla Eir
Alfredo og Dóra
Alfredo og Hekla Eir
Alfredo og Dóra
5. þrep A
Þri.
Fim.
Fös.
Lau.
Áhaldaf.
16:30-19:00
16:30-18:30
15:00-17:00
9:00-11:30
Ásgarður
Birta G og Helga L.
Birta G og Helga L.
Birta G og Hekla
Birta G og Hekla
4. þrep
Mán.
Mið.
Fös.
Lau.
Áhaldaf.
16:00-19:00
16:30-19:30
16:30-19:30
9:00-12:00
Ásgarður
Hildur, Alfredo
Hildur,Tinna / Erla Rut
Tinna, Alfredo
Tinna, Alfredo
1, 2, 3 þrep
Mán.
Þri.
Fim.
Fim.
Fös.
Sun.
Áhaldaf.
16:00-19:00
17:00-20:30
15:00-17:30
17:30-18:30
16:30-19:30
12:00-15:00
Ásgarður
Hrafnhildur, Tinna,
Hrafnhildur., Hildur, Alfredo
Hrafnhildur., Hildur, Tinna
Erla Rut
Hrafnhildur, Hildur
Hrafnhildur, Tinna
Kríli - 4 ára
Sun.
Fimleikar
11:15-12:00
Ásgarður
Fimleikasalur
Grunnhópar 5 ára
Fim.
Lau.
Fimleikar
17:00-18:00
11:00-12:00
Ásgarður
Fimleikasalur
Fimleikasalur
Grunnhópar
6 ára Hópur 1
Þri.
Fim.
Fimleikar

15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
Ásgarður

Fimleikasalur
Fimleikasalur
Grunnhópar
6 ára Hópur 2
Þri.
Mið.
Fimleikar

16:00-17:00
15:00-16:00
Ásgarður

Fimleikasalur
Fimleikasalur