ÞJÁLFARAR

MFL. Flokkur KK
Aðalþjálfari
Arnar Guðjónsson
Aðrir þjálfarar
Ingi Þ. Steinþórsson
MFL. Flokkur KVK
Aðalþjálfari
Auður Íris Ólafsdóttir
Aðrir þjálfarar
Drenga/ungl.flokkur
Aðalþjálfari
Ingi Þ. Steinþórsson
Aðrir þjálfarar
Cedrick Taylor Bowen
Jakob Breki Ingason
Stúlknaflokkur
Aðalþjálfari
Dino Stipcic
Aðrir þjálfarar
Auður Íris Ólafsdóttir
10. Flokkur KK
Aðalþjálfari
Hilmar Smári Henningsson
Aðrir þjálfarar
Daði Lár Jónsson
Ingimundur Orri Jóhannsson
9-10. Flokkur KVK
Aðalþjálfari
Arnar Guðjónsson
Aðrir þjálfarar
Dino Stipcic
Jakob Breki Ingason
9. Flokkur KK
Aðalþjálfari
Snorri Örn Arnaldsson
Aðrir þjálfarar
Friðrik Þjálfi Stefánsson
Ögmundur Árni Sveinsson
7-8. Flokkur KVK
Aðalþjálfari
Hlynur Bæringsson
Aðrir þjálfarar
Dino Stipcic
8. Flokkur KK
Aðalþjálfari
Leifur Árnason
Aðrir þjálfarar
MB 10/11 KVK
Aðalþjálfari
Kjartan A. Kjartansson
Aðrir þjálfarar
Andri Snær Einarsson
7. Flokkur KK
Aðalþjálfari
Ingi Þór Steinþórsson
Aðrir þjálfarar
Viktor Páll Jóhannsson
MB 8 - 9 KVK
Aðalþjálfari
Stefanía Ásmundsdóttir
Aðrir þjálfarar
Kolbrún María Ármannsdóttir
MB 11 KK
Aðalþjálfari
Hlynur Elías Bæringsson
Aðrir þjálfarar
Dino Stipcic
Ögmundur Árni Sveinsson
MB 6-7 KVK
Aðalþjálfari
Ragnar Björgvin Tómasson
Aðrir þjálfarar
MB 10 KK
Aðalþjálfari
Óskar Þór Þorsteinsson
Aðrir þjálfarar
Ragnar Björgvin Tómasson
Bergdís Lilja Þorsteinsdóttir
Arna Kara Bjartsdóttir
MB 5 KVK &KK
Aðalþjálfari
Elías Orri Gíslason
Aðrir þjálfarar
Elísa Lív Guðjónsdóttir
Hrafndís Lilja Halldórsdóttir
MB 9 KK
Aðalþjálfari
Kjartan Atli Kjartansson
Aðrir þjálfarar
Benedikt Björgvinsson
Björn Skúli Birnisson
Leikskólahópur
Aðalþjálfari
Elías O. Gíslason
Aðrir þjálfarar
Elísa Lív Guðjónsdóttir
Hrafndís Lilja Halldórsdóttir
MB 8 KK
Aðalþjálfari
Leifur Árnason
Aðrir þjálfarar
Ásmundur Múli Ármannsson
MB 7 KK
Aðalþjálfari
Ragnar Nathanaelsson
Aðrir þjálfarar
Benedikt Guðmundsson
MB 6 KK
Aðalþjálfari
Ragnar Nathanaelsson
Aðrir þjálfarar
Benedikt Guðmundsson
Mathus_LOGO-hvítt
Samsung-Logo_white
olgerdin_logo_white