SKRIFSTOFA: 13:00 - 16:00

Þjálfarar

MFL. Flokkur KK
Aðalþjálfarar
Mads P. Jensen
Mikkel Schertz
Erla R. Mathiesen
Aðrir þjálfarar
Marcus Schroder
MFL. Flokkur KVK
Aðalþjálfari
Tanja Birgisdóttir
Daði S. Pálsson
Tanja K. Leifsdóttir
Aðrir þjálfarar
Una B. Jónsdóttir
KK Eldri
Aðalþjálfarar
Mikkel Schertz
Erla R. Mathiesen
Aðrir þjálfarar
Helgi Laxdal
Júlían M. Rakelsarson
1. Flokkur KVK
Aðalþjálfarar
Una B. Jónsdóttir
Erla R. Mathiesen
Aðrir þjálfarar
Marcus Schroder
KK Yngri A
Aðalþjálfarar
Mikkel Schertz
Erla R. Mathiensen
Aðrir þjálfarar
Júlían M. Rakelarsson
Markús Pálsson
2. Flokkur A KVK
Aðalþjálfarar
Una B. Jónsdóttir
Andrea S. Pétursdóttir
Tanja K. Leifsdóttir
Aðrir þjálfarar
Marcus Schroder
Aðalheiður Guðrún
KK Yngri B
Aðalþjálfarar
Mikkel Schertz
Erla R. Mathiesen
Aðrir þjálfarar
Helgi Laxdal
Markús Pálsson
2. Flokkur B KVK
Aðalþjálfari
Mikkel Schertz
Erla R. Mathiesen
Aðrir þjálfarar
Rakel J. Guðmundsdóttir
Marcus Schorder
Halla S. Jónasdóttir
KK Yngri C
Aðalþjálfarar
Helgi Laxdal
Erla R. Mathiesen
Aðrir þjálfarar
Mikkel Schertz
Júlían M. Rakelarson
Markús Pálssom
3. Flokkur A KVK
Aðalþjálfarar
Íris Arna Tómasdóttir
Erla R. Mathiesen
Aðrir þjálfarar
Helgi Laxdal
Halla S. Jónasdóttir
3. Flokkur B KVK
Aðalþjálfari
Andrea S. Pétursdóttir
Aðrir þjálfarar
Anna M. Steingrímsdóttir
3. Flokkur C KVK
Aðalþjálfarar
Rakel J. Guðmundsdóttir
Erla R. Mathiesen
Aðrir þjálfarar
Marcus Schroder
4. Flokkur A KVK
Aðalþjálfari
Andrea S. Pétursdóttir
Erla R. Mathiesen
Aðrir þjálfarar
Marcus Schroder
Helgi Laxdal
4. Flokkur B KVK
Aðalþjálfarar
Una B. Jónsdóttir
Erla R. Mathiesen
Aðrir þjálfarar
Sóley Ólafsdóttir
Andrea S. Pétursdóttir
Helgi Laxdal
5. Flokkur R KVK
Aðalþjálfarar
Rakel J. Guðmundsdóttir
Andrea S. Pétursdóttir
Aðrir þjálfarar
Halla S. Jónasdóttir
Helgi Laxdal
5. Flokkur V KVK
Aðalþjálfari
Valdís E. Kristjánsdóttir
Erla R. Mathiesen
Aðrir þjálfarar
Andrea S. Pétursdóttir
6. Flokkur KVK
Aðalþjálfarar
Andrea S. Pétursdóttir
Valdís E. Kristjánsdóttir
Erla R. Mathiesen
Aðrir þjálfarar
Halla S. Jónasdóttir
1.-3. Þrep KVK
Aðalþjálfarar
Hrafnhildur M. Gunnarsdóttir
Hildur Ketilsdóttir
Aðrir þjálfarar
Tinna Ólafsdóttir
Alfredo Guevara
Erla R. Mathiesen
4. Þrep KVK
Aðalþjálfari
Hildur Ketilsdóttir
Aðrir þjálfarar
Tinna Ólafsdóttir
Alfredo Guevara
5. Þrep A KVK
Aðalþjálfari
Birta G. Karlsdóttir
Aðrir þjálfarar
Helga L. Pétursdóttir
Alfredo Guevara
Hekla E. Vilhjálmsdóttir
5. Þrep B KVK
Aðalþjálfari
Alfredo Guevara
Aðrir þjálfarar
Hekla E. Vilhjálmsdóttir
Dóra S. Halldórsdóttir
5. Þrep létt A KVK
Aðalþjálfari
Hildur Ketilsdóttir
Aðrir þjálfarar
Sigríður Sigðurðardóttir
5. Þrep létt B KVK
Aðalþjálfari
Alfredo Guevara
Aðrir þjálfarar
Stefanía Thorlacius
Sandra B. Hjálmarsdóttir
6. Þrep X KVK
Aðalþjálfari
Birta G. Karlsdóttir
Aðrir þjálfarar
Helga L. Pétursdóttir
Hekla E. Vilhjálmsdóttir
6. Þrep Z KVK
Aðalþjálfari
Alfredo Guevara
Aðrir þjálfarar
Dóra S. Halldórsdóttir
Stefanía Thorlacius